Thursday, July 22, 2010

9700 METALLIC PINK HOUSING







damn this metallic pink is wicked! so niceeee makes me wanna get a one. hahaha ok maybe i'll do one with white middleplate as the next phone =D
anyways, this is the same as the others! order urs today!!
RM130

5 comments:

yasarrr said...

how can we buy this case plz contact with me it is really important..!!!!

yasarrr said...

how can we buy this case plz contact with me it is really important..!!!!

Zainab said...

omg how much is it and email me with the details
babycakes79@hotmail.co.uk

Suhaila said...

I want. Email layarputih@yahoo.com

Karina said...

Is this still available? Do you ship to Australia?

Post a Comment